Email Address

admin@pakhyderiscouts.com

Phone Number

+92 321 2532023 +92 331 2630110

PHS

Follow Us :

Jashan-e-Wiladat Imam Hassan a.s.

🌷Mehfil-e-Milad & Speech Competition 2024🌷

Welcome Speech

Dy. General Secretary

Sajid Ali

Judges:

Dy. General Secretary

Sajid Ali

Vice President

Aftab Hussain

Vice President

Syed Haider Abbas Rizvi

Comparing

Digital Media Secretary

Hasnain Mirza

Asst. Finance Secretary

Khanam Nadra

Stage & Certificate Committee

Office Secretary

Syed Faisal Abbas Rizvi

Member

Ms. Farzana

Welcome Committee

Public Relation Secretary

Syed Muhammad Ali Naqvi

Organizing Secretary-Section

Syeda Sakina Abidi

Participants Managing Committee

Organizing Secretary-Section

Syed Shujaat Hussain Zaidi

Asst. Property Secretary

Syeda Sabohi Rizvi

Sitting Management Committee

Asst. Coordinator

Syed Ali Hussain

Legal Advisor

Muhammad Abbas

Media Committee

Propertty Secretary

Syed Ather Abbas Rizvi

Incharge Photography

Syed Meesum Abbas Jafri

Photographer & Videographer

Kabeer Ali

Program Management Committee

Finance Secretary

Mujtaba Mirza

Secretary General

Farhan Abbas

‟Results”

🌷Mehfil-e-Milad & Speech Competition 2024🌷

Position Category Name Section District / City Group Total Marks
1st Scouts Sakina Jafri Girls Korangi Madaris-e-Imamia 56
2nd Scouts Zahra Rizvi ( Binte Zahra) Girls korangi Aptech Leaning 47
3rd Scouts Sania Zehra Girls korangi Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 46
4th Scouts Esha Zahra Girls korangi Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 45.5
5th Scouts Laiqa Girls Central Maktab-e-Imam-e- zaman ajf 45.5
6th Scouts Mojiza Abbas Girls Central Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 43.5
7th Scouts Muhammad Hadi Raza Boys Malir Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 42.5
8th Scouts Rida Girls Central Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 40.5
9th Scouts Hijab Girls Central Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 39.5
10th Scouts Maryam Fatima Girls Central Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 38.5
11th Scouts Muhammad Anu Abbas Boys Malir Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 31.5
12th Scouts Syed Mohsin Hassan Boys Central Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 28.5
13th Scouts Hasnain Ali Boys Central Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 26.5
14th Scouts Syed Najaf Ali Rizvi Boys Central Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 22.5
Position Category Name Section District / City Group Total Marks
1st Shaheen S. M. Turab Zaidi Boys Korangi Madaris-e-Imamia 52
2nd Shaheen Shabi-ul-Hassan Boys Central Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 42
3rd Shaheen Dua Abbas Girls Central Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 42
4th Shaheen Syed Muhammad Musa Naqvi Boys Central Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 36
5th Shaheen Muhammad Shayan Boys Central Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 25.5
Position Category Name Section District / City Group Total Marks
1st Rovers Manija Girls Orangi Maktab-e-Imam-e- zaman ajf 51.5
2nd Rovers Ramla Abbas Girls Central Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 50.5
3rd Rovers Sadia Abbas Girls Central Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 49
4th Rovers Syeda Tehniyat Zehra Zaidi Girls Central Buturab Scouts Group 49
5th Rovers Kainat Batool Girls Korangi Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 38.5
6th Rovers Muhammad Jaun Mehdi Girls Malir Pak Hyderi Scouts Pakistan 34

Pak Hyderi Scouts Media

Social Media

Most Popular

Get The Latest Updates

Subscribe To Our Weekly Newsletter

No spam, notifications only about new products, updates.
On Key

Related Posts

blogs
Raza Expando

IHSC2024

Jashan-e-Wiladat Imam Hassan a.s. 🌷Mehfil-e-Milad & Speech Competition 2024🌷 Welcome Speech Dy. General Secretary Sajid Ali Judges: Dy. General Secretary Sajid Ali Vice President Aftab

Read More »
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
    × How can I help you?